Min Sang Chul

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Min Sang Chul Facts

Native Name: 민상철

Birth Name: Sang Chul Min

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 21, 1977

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Min Sang Chul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Min Sang Chul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Min Sang Chul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Min Sang Chul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments