Min Kyung Ok

Min Kyung Ok is the mother of Park So Ri.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Min Kyung Ok Facts

Native Name: 민경옥

Birth Name: Kyung Ok Min

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 20, 1955

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Min Kyung Ok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Min Kyung Ok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Min Kyung Ok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Min Kyung Ok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments