Min Jung Sup

He is an art performer, musical, theater, film and drama actor.

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Min Jung Sup Facts

Native Name: 민정섭

Birth Name: Jung Sup Min

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 11, 1984

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Drama & Movies

Min Jung Sup is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Min Jung Sup has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Min Jung Sup has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Min Jung Sup has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments