Min Jung Ki

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Min Jung Ki Facts

Native Name: 민정기

Birth Name: Jung Ki Min

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 11, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Min Jung Ki is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Min Jung Ki has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Min Jung Ki has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Min Jung Ki has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments