Min Jin Soo

Min Jin Soo is South Korean producer and screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Min Jin Soo Facts

Native Name: 민진수

Birth Name: Jin Soo Min

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 30, 1972

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Min Jin Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Min Jin Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Min Jin Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Min Jin Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments