Man Seung

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Man Seung Facts

Native Name: 만승

Birth Name: Seung Man

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 5, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Man Seung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Man Seung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Man Seung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Man Seung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments