Lucky

Abhishek Gupta , also known as Lucky, is an Indian who lives and performs in South Korea as a television personality and actor. He was a cast member in the talk-variety show Non-Summit.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lucky Facts

Native Name: अभिषेक गुप्ता

Birth Name: Abhishek Gupta

Nationality: 

Birth Date: June 16, 1978

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lucky is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lucky has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lucky has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lucky has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments