Liu Cheng Jun

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Liu Cheng Jun Facts

Native Name: 劉承俊

Birth Name: Seung Jun Yoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 15, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Liu Cheng Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Liu Cheng Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Liu Cheng Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Liu Cheng Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments