Lim Kyung Mun

Lim Kyung Mun is a ex-trainee under JYP Entertainment. He participated in the show LOUD and was eliminated. Now, he is in a predebut group YOUNITE under Brand New Music.

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Lim Kyung Mun Facts

Native Name: 임경문

Birth Name: Kyung Mun Lim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 29, 2003

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lim Kyung Mun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lim Kyung Mun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lim Kyung Mun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lim Kyung Mun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments