Lim Jae Min

Lim Jae Min is a South Korean actor.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lim Jae Min Facts

Native Name: 임재민

Birth Name: Jae Min Lim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 19, 1984

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lim Jae Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lim Jae Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lim Jae Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lim Jae Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments