Lim Heon Il

Lim Heon Il

Gender: Male

Birth Date: November 13, 1983

Native Name: 임헌일

Birth Name: Heon Il Lim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 2 likes

About Lim Heon Il

Lim Heon Il is a South Korean guitarist, singer-songwriter, and producer. He is a member of the bands, Mate and iamnot. He is currently active as a solo artist. He has produced songs for Suho, Kwon Jin Ah and

Drama & Movies

Lim Heon Il is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Lim Heon Il has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lim Heon Il has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lim Heon Il has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments