Lim Dong Yoon

Lim Dong Yoon

Gender: Male

Birth Date: January 3, 1983

Native Name: 임동윤

Birth Name: Chae Sun Im

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 3 likes

About Lim Dong Yoon

Lim Dong Yoon is a South Korean actor, also known as Im Chae Sun. He made his debut in the 2009 movie "Castaway on the Moon".

Drama & Movies

Lim Dong Yoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Lim Dong Yoon has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lim Dong Yoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lim Dong Yoon has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments