Lelush

Lelush, born Vladislav Ivanov, is a Russian model from Vladivostok. He is a trainee under King Holdings. He attended Fudan University.

In 2021, he participated as a contestant in the Tencent survival show "Produce Camp 2021" and ranked 17th.

♥ 35 votes
Vote

Lelush Facts

Native Name: Владислав Иванов

Birth Name: Vladislav Ivanov

Nationality:  Russian

Birth Date: January 23, 1994

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lelush is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lelush has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lelush has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lelush has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments