Lee Yeol Eum

Lee Yeol Eum

Gender: Female

Birth Date: February 16, 1996

Height: 165cm

Weight: 45kg

Native Name: 이열음

Birth Name: Yeol Eum Lee

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 212 likes

About Lee Yeol Eum

Lee Yeol Eum is an South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in the TvN drama High School King of Savvy (2014) where she had her first main role. You may also know her from drama Longing Heart (2018) from OCN network or from historical drama Queen: Love And War (2019) where she was as the second main female role.

Drama & Movies

Lee Yeol Eum is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Yeol Eum has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Yeol Eum has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lee Yeol Eum has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon