Lee Young Sook

Lee Young Sook is a theater actress, film and drama actress.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Lee Young Sook Facts

Native Name: 이영숙

Birth Name: Young Sook Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 28, 1966

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Young Sook is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Young Sook has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Young Sook has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Young Sook has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments