Lee Young Joon

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Lee Young Joon Facts

Native Name: 이영준

Birth Name: Young Joon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 23, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Young Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Young Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Young Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Young Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments