Lee Yoo Rin

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Yoo Rin Facts

Native Name: 이유린

Birth Name: Yoo Rin Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 26, 1986

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Yoo Rin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Yoo Rin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Yoo Rin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Yoo Rin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments