Lee Ye Eun

She was born in Tongyeong, South Korea. She was also a contestant on MIXNINE representing Mole Entertainment along with members SoRi, Youngjoo and Yukika. She was disqualified in Episode 7, where she ranked #79. She is also a member of the girl group Real Girls Project.

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Lee Ye Eun Facts

Native Name: 이예은

Birth Name: Ye Eun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 23, 1996

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Ye Eun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Ye Eun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Ye Eun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Ye Eun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments