Lee Won Koo

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee Won Koo Facts

Native Name: 이원구

Birth Name: Won Koo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 9, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Won Koo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Won Koo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Won Koo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Won Koo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments