Lee Won Jang

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Won Jang Facts

Native Name: 이원장

Birth Name: Won Jang Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 21, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Won Jang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Won Jang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Won Jang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Won Jang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments