Lee Won Bal

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Won Bal Facts

Native Name: 이원발

Birth Name: Won Bal Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 17, 1959

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Won Bal is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Won Bal has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Won Bal has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Won Bal has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments