Lee Won

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Won Facts

Native Name: 이원

Birth Name: Won Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 19, 1978

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments