Lee Tae Hyung

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Lee Tae Hyung Facts

Native Name: 이태형

Birth Name: Tae Hyung Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 15, 1981

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Tae Hyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Tae Hyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Tae Hyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Tae Hyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments