Lee Tae Ho

Lee Tae Ho

Gender: Male

Birth Date: April 15, 1982

Native Name: 이태호

Birth Name: Tae Ho Lee

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 0 likes

About Lee Tae Ho

Lee Tae Ho is a South Korean actor.

Drama & Movies

Lee Tae Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Lee Tae Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Tae Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lee Tae Ho has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments