Lee Tae Geom

Lee Tae Geom is a South Korean actor.

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Lee Tae Geom Facts

Native Name: 이태검

Birth Name: Joo Hwan Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 28, 1980

Gender: Male

Height: 181cm

Weight: 68kg

Drama & Movies

Lee Tae Geom is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Tae Geom has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Tae Geom has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Tae Geom has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments