Lee Seon Hee

Lee Seon Hee

Gender: Female

Birth Date: September 11, 1978

Native Name: 이선희

Birth Name: Seon Hee Lee

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 19 likes

About Lee Seon Hee

Lee Seon Hee is a South Korean actress.

Drama & Movies

Lee Seon Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Seon Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Seon Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lee Seon Hee has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments