Lee Su Jae

Lee Su Jae is currently participating in Loud.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Su Jae Facts

Native Name: 이수재

Birth Name: Su Jae Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 24, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Su Jae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Su Jae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Su Jae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Su Jae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments