Lee So Jin

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee So Jin Facts

Native Name: 이소진

Birth Name: So Jin Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 4, 1991

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee So Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee So Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee So Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee So Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments