Lee Seung Joon

Lee Seung Joon

Gender: Male

Birth Date: September 3, 1981

Native Name: 이승준

Birth Name: Seung Joon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 6 likes

About Lee Seung Joon

Lee Seung Joon is a South Korean stage actor and an actor.

Drama & Movies

Lee Seung Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

No data was found

Director

Lee Seung Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Seung Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Lee Seung Joon has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon