Lee Seung Hoo

Lee Seung Hoo is a South Korean artist managed by maum entertainment.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Seung Hoo Facts

Native Name: 이승후

Birth Name: Seung Hoo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 1, 1990

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Seung Hoo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Seung Hoo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Seung Hoo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Seung Hoo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments