Lee Seong Chun

Lee Seong Chun was a South Korean cinematographer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Seong Chun Facts

Native Name: 이성춘

Birth Name: Seong Chun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 5, 1930

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Seong Chun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Seong Chun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Seong Chun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Seong Chun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments