Lee Seon Jin

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee Seon Jin Facts

Native Name: 이선진

Birth Name: Seon Jin Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 18, 1974

Gender: Female

Height: 178cm

Drama & Movies

Lee Seon Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Seon Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Seon Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Seon Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments