Lee Seok Bin

Lee Seok Bin is a South Korean actor and model, under YG KPlus.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Seok Bin Facts

Native Name: 이석빈

Birth Name: Seok Bin Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 8, 2002

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Seok Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Seok Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Seok Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Seok Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments