Lee Se Jun

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Se Jun Facts

Native Name: 이세준

Birth Name: Se Jun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 6, 1972

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Se Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Se Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Se Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Se Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments