Lee Sang Won

Lee Sang Won is a South Korean singer and former member of the vocal group So Bang Cha/Fire truck.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Sang Won Facts

Native Name: 이상원

Birth Name: Sang Won Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 13, 1965

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Sang Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Sang Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Sang Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Sang Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments