Lee Sang Ho

Lee Sang-ho is one of South Korea’s leading comedians and trot singers. He has an identical twin brother, Lee Sang Min who has also hopped aboard the trot train with their release of a song titled “Hit Song”.

The Lee brothers debuted in 2006 as “twin comedians” through the long-running KBS comedy show Gag Concert.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Sang Ho Facts

Native Name: 이상호

Birth Name: Sang Ho Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 17, 1981

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Sang Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Sang Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Sang Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Sang Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments