Lee Sang Ho

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Lee Sang Ho Facts

Native Name: 이상호

Birth Name: Sang Ho Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 6, 1995

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Sang Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Sang Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Sang Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Sang Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments