Lee Myung Ho

Lee Myung Ho, also known as Gil Sang, is a South Korean film and theater actor. Graduated from the Seoul Institute of the Arts Theater, he won the "1999 Outstanding Performance Rookie of the Year Award".

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Lee Myung Ho Facts

Native Name: 이명호

Birth Name: Myung Ho Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 24, 1970

Gender: Male

Height: 180cm

Drama & Movies

Lee Myung Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Myung Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Myung Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Myung Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments