Lee Min Hyuk

He was a contestant on Produce 101 Japan. He has a youtube channel where he makes various content.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Lee Min Hyuk Facts

Native Name: 이민혁

Birth Name: Min Hyuk Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 15, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Min Hyuk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Min Hyuk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Min Hyuk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Min Hyuk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments