Lee Kyung In

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Kyung In Facts

Native Name: 이경인

Birth Name: Kyung In Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 15, 1984

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Kyung In is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Kyung In has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Kyung In has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Kyung In has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments