Lee Kyung Hun

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Kyung Hun Facts

Native Name: 이경헌

Birth Name: Kyung Hun Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 4, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Kyung Hun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Kyung Hun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Kyung Hun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Kyung Hun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments