Lee Gyu Ho

Lee Kyu Ho is a South Korean actor and TV personality. He made his acting debut in the 2002 drama series “Beautiful Days” while still a teenager. He then appeared in two other dramas before going on a hiatus. He returned to acting in the 2012 South Korean adaptation of the manga classic “Holy Land.”

(Source: MyDramaList)

♥ 36 votes
Vote

Lee Gyu Ho Facts

Native Name: 이규호

Birth Name: Gyu Ho Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 5, 1985

Gender: Male

Height: 188cm

Drama & Movies

Lee Gyu Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Gyu Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Gyu Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Gyu Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments