Lee Kwang Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Kwang Soo Facts

Native Name: 이광수

Birth Name: Kwang Soo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 4, 1973

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Kwang Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Kwang Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Kwang Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Kwang Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments