Lee Kwan Hee

Lee Kwan Hee is a South Korean director.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Kwan Hee Facts

Native Name: 이관희

Birth Name: Kwan Hee Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 16, 1956

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Kwan Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Kwan Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Kwan Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Kwan Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments