Lee Jung Hak

Lee Jung Hak is a South Korean actor, assistant director, producer and screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Jung Hak Facts

Native Name: 이정학

Birth Name: Jung Hak Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 30, 1964

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Jung Hak is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jung Hak has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jung Hak has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jung Hak has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments