Lee Ju Ho

Lee Ju Ho is a South Korean actor, lyricist and music producer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Ju Ho Facts

Native Name: 이주호

Birth Name: Ju Ho Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 21, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Ju Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Ju Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Ju Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Ju Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments