Lee Joong Ok

Lee Joong Ok is a South Korean actor represented by Jikim Entertainment.

♥ 40 votes
Vote

Lee Joong Ok Facts

Native Name: 이중옥

Birth Name: Joong Ok Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 12, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Joong Ok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Joong Ok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Joong Ok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Joong Ok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments