Lee Jin Woo

Lee Jin Woo is the rapper, lead dancer, and sub-vocalist of the boy group Ghost9. He is also a member of the Korean boy band group TEEN TEEN. He was a trainee for five months under Maroo Entertainment prior to his appearance on Produce X 101. His final rank in the show was 22. He attends Hanlim Music Arts School under the practical dance program.

(Source: generasia)

♥ 16 votes
Vote

Lee Jin Woo Facts

Native Name: 이진우

Birth Name: Jin Woo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 13, 2004

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Jin Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jin Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jin Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jin Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments