Lee Jin Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Jin Soo Facts

Native Name: 이진수

Birth Name: Jin Soo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 25, 1938

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Lee Jin Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jin Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jin Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jin Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments