Lee Jin Ah

Lee Jin Ah is a South Korean singer-songwriter managed by Antenna. She is best known for finishing in third place on SBS’s K-pop Star Season 4.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Lee Jin Ah Facts

Native Name: 이진아

Birth Name: Jin Ah Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 16, 1991

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Lee Jin Ah is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Lee Jin Ah has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Lee Jin Ah has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Lee Jin Ah has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments